Welcome to Gaia! ::

Pinoy Hangout 2

Back to Guilds

Need TAMBAYAN's? what are you waiting for Join our Guild... ♥ 

Tags: Pinoy, Philippines, Filipino, Tambayan, Tagalog 

Reply Chatter Box
Ice Cream Or Pudding? owo Goto Page: 1 2 [>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

Ice Cream Or Pudding? owo
  Ice Cream
  Pudding
View Results

iRENZ080

PostPosted: Tue Dec 29, 2009 4:20 am


..Pasensya na ah..
..Mamimili ksi kme eh for this coming New Year..
..Just wanna know the opinion ng nkararami..
x3
..Pareho ko kasi gsto weh!!..
o3o
..Kaso ermat ko sbe 1 lng dw..
e3e
..UNFAIR!!!..
x3

burning_eyes ~Le Poof~ burning_eyes
PostPosted: Tue Dec 29, 2009 4:30 am


mas masawap kuya kpg ..
iCeKLim!

Lonely-Jan


oO chin Oo

PostPosted: Tue Dec 29, 2009 4:36 pm


gusto ko pudding..pero mainit dyan so mas enjoy ice cream~
PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 3:37 am


Ice cweam! D:< Pudding.. D:< Wag na yun Ice cweam na lng D:< I screaaaaaaam for ice cweaaaaaam~ =))) Yan kinakaen ko pag depressed ako eh.. Makes me feel cold inside~ Literally.. rofl
-edited- Typo sa scream rofl

Cocolatestar


iK E Y C H A I N
Vice Captain

10,425 Points
  • Overstocked 200
  • Money Never Sleeps 200
  • Tycoon 200
PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 4:50 am


Eye cream xD
PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 6:32 am


hmmmm....

cake. rofl

joke.


ice cream

x-aiika-x
Vice Captain


iLastDreamer

PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 6:36 am


Ice cream. Di masarap ang pudding for new year. Masyadong... Jelly. xp
PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 6:49 pm


so anu na kuya ?
mas prefer ng mrmi na ice klim..
so ,
go for ice klim!

Lonely-Jan


iRENZ080

PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 7:47 pm


..Woot!..
..Ays Klim it ish!!..
owo;;
..Sna makakain si Lola..
XD

burning_eyes ~Le Poof~ burning_eyes
PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 7:50 pm


Haha. Mas masarap ang ice cream. :3

-Gullible GingerBread-


Haynna

PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 8:44 pm


haha, ice cream n_n
PostPosted: Wed Dec 30, 2009 8:53 pm


Ice cream

Nerceus

Versatile Seeker

6,000 Points
  • Money Never Sleeps 200
  • Full closet 200
  • Wall Street 200

Buluk Buang

PostPosted: Thu Dec 31, 2009 1:19 am






.. ice cream .. ^_^
PostPosted: Fri Jan 01, 2010 1:48 am


I know you're always there. . .

Both ang gusto ko eh

For sa smoothy gusto ko lang ung zagu. Hihihi


. . .I'm clinging to a promise of a lifetime

Airuich


x k e s h a

PostPosted: Fri Jan 01, 2010 3:20 pm


vanila omelete smile )) heart

selecta ayaw ko nestle confused
Reply
Chatter Box

Goto Page: 1 2 [>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Mini-Games
//
//

// //

Have an account? Login Now!

//
//