|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:17 am
Azirru(broke) mactrese13 Azirru(broke) help me!!! pano yun? yung clasmate ko dati kinasal na... I'm happy for her kso worried ako... ksi yung mahal kong x ang una pang nakaalam ng bagay na yun... thing is... hindi n'ya dapat alam ksi wla naman silang relasyon kahit mag-clasmate mag kapitbahay ndi... masama dun... finiflirt n'ya x ko!!! anu gagawin ko? nagseselos na naman ako!!! uhmm....i think your x and the girl are friends... sweatdrop do you really love your x? and do you think your x loves you back the same way you love him....if yes....then talk with each other..... 3nodding to arrange things back to order.... yes!!! I still love him but I already told him that I DON'T love him!!! s**t tlaga!!! it is really the best to be honest at all times! waaahhhh!!! mahirap nga yan...... sweatdrop
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:17 am
can we make it up to 100 pages.....?
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:18 am
Azirru(broke) wag mahal ko yun!!! s**t nga lang s'ya! rofl o cge... naks naman, pinag tanggol pa!! rofl hmmm.... edi, gapusin na lng ntin!!! tali ntin sa puno!!!! rofl para inde na maakit pa!!
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:19 am
Azirru(broke) mactrese13 Azirru(broke) help me!!! pano yun? yung clasmate ko dati kinasal na... I'm happy for her kso worried ako... ksi yung mahal kong x ang una pang nakaalam ng bagay na yun... thing is... hindi n'ya dapat alam ksi wla naman silang relasyon kahit mag-clasmate mag kapitbahay ndi... masama dun... finiflirt n'ya x ko!!! anu gagawin ko? nagseselos na naman ako!!! uhmm....i think your x and the girl are friends... sweatdrop do you really love your x? and do you think your x loves you back the same way you love him....if yes....then talk with each other..... 3nodding to arrange things back to order.... yes!!! I still love him but I already told him that I DON'T love him!!! s**t tlaga!!! it is really the best to be honest at all times! just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog.... magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that.....
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:19 am
yep!!!
in other guilds they have threrd with posts up to 5000 pages
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am
Azirru(broke) yep!!! in other guilds they have threrd with posts up to 5000 pages wow!!! ang aadik nila!!!! rofl
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am
mactrese13 Azirru(broke) mactrese13 Azirru(broke) help me!!! pano yun? yung clasmate ko dati kinasal na... I'm happy for her kso worried ako... ksi yung mahal kong x ang una pang nakaalam ng bagay na yun... thing is... hindi n'ya dapat alam ksi wla naman silang relasyon kahit mag-clasmate mag kapitbahay ndi... masama dun... finiflirt n'ya x ko!!! anu gagawin ko? nagseselos na naman ako!!! uhmm....i think your x and the girl are friends... sweatdrop do you really love your x? and do you think your x loves you back the same way you love him....if yes....then talk with each other..... 3nodding to arrange things back to order.... yes!!! I still love him but I already told him that I DON'T love him!!! s**t tlaga!!! it is really the best to be honest at all times! just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog.... magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that..... nakakahiya e sya kasi!!! pati may nililigawan daw s'ya ngayon I don't want things to make complicated...
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:21 am
heartbreaker_08 Azirru(broke) yep!!! in other guilds they have threrd with posts up to 5000 pages wow!!! ang aadik nila!!!! rofl yep!!! because their guild is worldwide or asian-wide
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:21 am
psst kakain muna daw si anthea nag pm sakin eek
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:22 am
Azirru(broke) mactrese13 just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog.... magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that..... nakakahiya e sya kasi!!! pati may nililigawan daw s'ya ngayon I don't want things to make complicated... hmm..if he really loves you...he will be with you... sweatdrop even if he already has found another to love again... sweatdrop its hard to teach ourself to love someone we really do not love... sweatdrop
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:23 am
yeah!!! where's she? dapat tumutulong s'ya dito pero ok lang... tayo ay nsa demokratikong pamahalaan bahala s'ya
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:24 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:24 am
mactrese13 Azirru(broke) mactrese13 just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog.... magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that..... nakakahiya e sya kasi!!! pati may nililigawan daw s'ya ngayon I don't want things to make complicated... hmm..if he really loves you...he will be with you... sweatdrop even if he already has found another to love again... sweatdrop its hard to teach ourself to love someone we really do not love... sweatdrop i know... pero too late na ata eh it is impossible to be with me again kasi nasa Cavite s'ya nsa Baguio ako... next month punta na ata s'ya sa Europe
|
 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
 |
|
|