Welcome to Gaia! ::

Mobius Legends - The Official Guild of Mobius (1st Anniversa

Back to Guilds

 

 

Reply Event Sub-Forum. Suggest an Event!
congrats gian! ^_^ Goto Page: [] [<<] [<] 1 2 3 ... 78 79 80 81 82 83 ... 264 265 266 267 [>] [>>] [>>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

^__^
wee!
0%
 0%  [ 0 ]
Total Votes : 0


anthea_08
Crew

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:17 am


Azirru(broke)
mactrese13
Azirru(broke)
help me!!!

pano yun?

yung clasmate ko dati kinasal na... I'm happy for her kso worried ako...

ksi yung mahal kong x ang una pang nakaalam ng bagay na yun...

thing is...

hindi n'ya dapat alam ksi wla naman silang relasyon kahit mag-clasmate mag kapitbahay ndi...

masama dun... finiflirt n'ya x ko!!!

anu gagawin ko?

nagseselos na naman ako!!!


uhmm....i think your x and the girl are friends... sweatdrop do you really love your x? and do you think your x loves you back the same way you love him....if yes....then talk with each other..... 3nodding to arrange things back to order....


yes!!!

I still love him but I already told him that I DON'T love him!!!

s**t tlaga!!!

it is really the best to be honest at all times!


waaahhhh!!! mahirap nga yan...... sweatdrop
PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:17 am


can we make it up to 100 pages.....?

mactrese13


anthea_08
Crew

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:18 am


Azirru(broke)


wag mahal ko yun!!!

s**t nga lang s'ya!


rofl o cge... naks naman, pinag tanggol pa!! rofl hmmm.... edi, gapusin na lng ntin!!! tali ntin sa puno!!!! rofl para inde na maakit pa!!
PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:19 am


Azirru(broke)
mactrese13
Azirru(broke)
help me!!!

pano yun?

yung clasmate ko dati kinasal na... I'm happy for her kso worried ako...

ksi yung mahal kong x ang una pang nakaalam ng bagay na yun...

thing is...

hindi n'ya dapat alam ksi wla naman silang relasyon kahit mag-clasmate mag kapitbahay ndi...

masama dun... finiflirt n'ya x ko!!!

anu gagawin ko?

nagseselos na naman ako!!!


uhmm....i think your x and the girl are friends... sweatdrop do you really love your x? and do you think your x loves you back the same way you love him....if yes....then talk with each other..... 3nodding to arrange things back to order....


yes!!!

I still love him but I already told him that I DON'T love him!!!

s**t tlaga!!!

it is really the best to be honest at all times!

just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog....
magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that.....

mactrese13


Azirru(broke)

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:19 am


yep!!!


in other guilds they have threrd with posts up to 5000 pages
PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am


3nodding

mactrese13


anthea_08
Crew

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am


Azirru(broke)
yep!!!


in other guilds they have threrd with posts up to 5000 pages


wow!!! ang aadik nila!!!! rofl
PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am


mactrese13
Azirru(broke)
mactrese13
Azirru(broke)
help me!!!

pano yun?

yung clasmate ko dati kinasal na... I'm happy for her kso worried ako...

ksi yung mahal kong x ang una pang nakaalam ng bagay na yun...

thing is...

hindi n'ya dapat alam ksi wla naman silang relasyon kahit mag-clasmate mag kapitbahay ndi...

masama dun... finiflirt n'ya x ko!!!

anu gagawin ko?

nagseselos na naman ako!!!


uhmm....i think your x and the girl are friends... sweatdrop do you really love your x? and do you think your x loves you back the same way you love him....if yes....then talk with each other..... 3nodding to arrange things back to order....


yes!!!

I still love him but I already told him that I DON'T love him!!!

s**t tlaga!!!

it is really the best to be honest at all times!

just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog....
magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that.....


nakakahiya e

sya kasi!!!

pati may nililigawan daw s'ya ngayon

I don't want things to make complicated...

Azirru(broke)


mactrese13

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:20 am


where's Chiharu_Yumi?
PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:21 am


heartbreaker_08
Azirru(broke)
yep!!!


in other guilds they have threrd with posts up to 5000 pages


wow!!! ang aadik nila!!!! rofl


yep!!!

because their guild is worldwide or asian-wide

Azirru(broke)


Chiharu_Yumi

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:21 am


psst kakain muna daw si anthea nag pm sakin
eek
PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:22 am


Azirru(broke)
mactrese13
just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog....
magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that.....


nakakahiya e

sya kasi!!!

pati may nililigawan daw s'ya ngayon

I don't want things to make complicated...


hmm..if he really loves you...he will be with you... sweatdrop
even if he already has found another to love again... sweatdrop
its hard to teach ourself to love someone we really do not love... sweatdrop

mactrese13


Azirru(broke)

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:23 am


mactrese13
where's Chiharu_Yumi?


yeah!!!

where's she?

dapat tumutulong s'ya dito

pero ok lang...

tayo ay nsa demokratikong pamahalaan

bahala s'ya
PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:24 am


there she is

mactrese13


Azirru(broke)

PostPosted: Mon Jul 10, 2006 5:24 am


mactrese13
Azirru(broke)
mactrese13
just talk to him again.... sweatdrop or ill say it in tagalog....
magparamdam ka to him.... sweatdrop sorry for that.....


nakakahiya e

sya kasi!!!

pati may nililigawan daw s'ya ngayon

I don't want things to make complicated...


hmm..if he really loves you...he will be with you... sweatdrop
even if he already has found another to love again... sweatdrop
its hard to teach ourself to love someone we really do not love... sweatdrop


i know... pero too late na ata eh

it is impossible to be with me again kasi nasa Cavite s'ya nsa Baguio ako...

next month punta na ata s'ya sa Europe
Reply
Event Sub-Forum. Suggest an Event!

Goto Page: [] [<<] [<] 1 2 3 ... 78 79 80 81 82 83 ... 264 265 266 267 [>] [>>] [>>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Mini-Games
//
//

// //

Have an account? Login Now!

//
//