Welcome to Gaia! ::

Mobius Legends - The Official Guild of Mobius (1st Anniversa

Back to Guilds

 

 

Reply June - 1st Year Guild Anniversary. (1 year na tayo... walang event.. bakla kase ang captain!)
Question and Answer portion! Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

New poll
  from k-mcgrady
View Results

K-Mcgrady
Crew

PostPosted: Sun Aug 20, 2006 2:29 am


A: It is quiet similar to tundra but taiga doesnt have permafrost

Q: wat is a estuary?
PostPosted: Sun Aug 20, 2006 4:44 am


A. body of water formed where freshwater from rivers and streams

Q. what is the shape of the Earth

gIannnn
Crew


K-Mcgrady
Crew

PostPosted: Sun Aug 20, 2006 5:42 am


A: eliptical and spherical

Q: what is the planet the is physically identical to earth
PostPosted: Mon Aug 21, 2006 2:41 am


I think it's Mars because that planet has the potential to support life forms like in earth.

What do you think will happen if we'll able to live on planet Mars?

Player Management
Vice Captain


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Mon Aug 21, 2006 3:44 am


A. pede tagalog??

ahmm.. siyempre mahihirapan tayo.. lalong lalo na sa wheather, nasanay tayo dito kaya sure ko na mahihirapan tayo in terms of wheather... tapos mami-miss natin ang planet earth... kasi dun tayo lumaki, natuto at simulang bumuo ng sarili nating pangarap.. biggrin


Q. Gusto mo ba ang pamamahala ni GMA sa pilipinas?
PostPosted: Mon Aug 21, 2006 5:04 am


A: inde gusto ko ako mamahala

Q: what is the largest continent in terms of population?

K-Mcgrady
Crew


Azirru

PostPosted: Tue Aug 22, 2006 3:18 am


Q: what is the largest continent in terms of population?

A: asia
PostPosted: Thu Aug 24, 2006 4:24 am


^Walang question.

@topic

Q:Sino si Wow_Ito_Pala_Ang_Forums?Real name required.

Manok! at the Disco


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Thu Aug 24, 2006 4:46 am


Edited by: gIan

A. Richard Badlisan..

Q. what is my real name(full name)?
PostPosted: Thu Aug 24, 2006 5:04 am


Edited by: gIan

A. John David Soto

Wrong.Wrong spelling,wrong answer.Si Goma yung WIPAF.Wahaha.
(si goma nga pala yun.. sa mobius forums.. >,<)
Q. 1+1

Manok! at the Disco


anthea_08
Crew

PostPosted: Thu Aug 24, 2006 9:56 pm


a. TWO!! hahahaha.

Q: anung favorite mong GBA na laro?
PostPosted: Thu Aug 24, 2006 9:58 pm


A:Marami.Pokemon Emerald,Medabots AX,Yugioh(lahat),One Piece,Naruto,blah blah blah...May emulator ako dito,gusto mo?LOL offtopic tayo neto.

Q:Ano meron ang taong happy?

Manok! at the Disco


anthea_08
Crew

PostPosted: Thu Aug 24, 2006 10:01 pm


^ ok lng, meron din ako eh. hehehehe.

a: ewan. depende kung cnu/ano ang nag papasaya sa kanya.


q: chicken or ham?
PostPosted: Thu Aug 24, 2006 10:17 pm


A:Chicken.I'm the best.

Q:Economy or Quality?

Manok! at the Disco


Azirru

PostPosted: Sat Aug 26, 2006 1:03 am


A: Justice
Q: Anu maganda gawin kay Gloria.
Reply
June - 1st Year Guild Anniversary. (1 year na tayo... walang event.. bakla kase ang captain!)

Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Mini-Games
//
//

// //

Have an account? Login Now!

//
//