Welcome to Gaia! ::

Mobius Legends - The Official Guild of Mobius (1st Anniversa

Back to Guilds

 

 

Reply June - 1st Year Guild Anniversary. (1 year na tayo... walang event.. bakla kase ang captain!)
The Logout thread Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5 6 ... 9 10 11 12 [>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

:>
  logging off..?
View Results

gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 4:50 am


i'll log of mamayang 11:00pm



im gian...
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 5:18 am


okey,i decided.logout na ko...may pasok bukas.6:50 dapat andun na sa skul amf...wahahaha

Manok! at the Disco


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 7:06 am


Lapet na ako mag log out....

konting minuto pa...


im gian...
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 10:08 am


i dedicate my logout to znic at lunchskill.. nyahhaah! mga insomniacs! alis na ako!

GOOGLE GAlA
Crew

Amateur Gaian


xPulgaSx

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 1:58 pm


bye bye, gud nyt! 2log na me may pasok pko bukas >.<

tc all! sad

domokun domokun domokun domokun domokun
User Image - Blocked by "Display Image" Settings. Click to show.
buhay
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 6:00 pm


i gtg.. but before i go.. i want to thank red for doing that favor and to goms for my new sig.. domokun

reirei18
Crew


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 6:11 pm


goma gawaan mo ako ng sig... plssss..... kahit ano bsta The simpsons...

or si Homer Simpson or si Bart Simpson...


thanks...
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 10:12 pm


maya na ulit ako gaia.. mwahz!

sikretoh
Crew


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 10:23 pm


goma- a good person.. he will make an animated sig(the simpsons) for gian... how nice naman of you goma... you will go to heaven...


baet talaga goma


im gian...
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 11:55 pm


geh.. alis na ko ulit! ^_^
ingat kayo!


gian adik! lolz.. ei boy.. do u go to sleep? hehehe.. peace! tc ayt?!

sikretoh
Crew


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Thu Jun 08, 2006 12:03 am


@sikretoh

waw ang seksi mo naman..!!

@_@

naka bikini..!!

xempre natutulog ako..

6 hours ata...



log out muna...
PostPosted: Thu Jun 08, 2006 8:22 am


okie. alis na ako.

anthea_08
Crew


reirei18
Crew

PostPosted: Thu Jun 08, 2006 4:46 pm


reirei signing off.. babush! domokun
PostPosted: Thu Jun 08, 2006 4:48 pm


redstrike is now signing off..

NoOneAkoRawr


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Thu Jun 08, 2006 5:34 pm


gian signing in..


dont know when will i sign off..
Reply
June - 1st Year Guild Anniversary. (1 year na tayo... walang event.. bakla kase ang captain!)

Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 ... 4 5 6 ... 9 10 11 12 [>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Mini-Games
//
//

// //

Have an account? Login Now!

//
//