Welcome to Gaia! ::

Mobius Legends - The Official Guild of Mobius (1st Anniversa

Back to Guilds

 

 

Reply Fan's Club - Inspire someone! Make them glad!
Love Chelle.. Love Her.. Comfort Her Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 4 [>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

Chelle..
  Nishino.
View Results

gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Mon Jun 12, 2006 10:18 pm


All hail!
PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 12:34 am


wuan!

NishiNo


NishiNo

PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 3:12 am


wow.. ngaun ko lang nakita ung sig na gawa ni goma... weeehhh.. ang cute tlga... kala ko ano ung nag loloading eh.. sig pala un.. wink... thanks u poh... gomagoma
PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 4:28 am


helo uli chelle! domokun domokun domokun domokun

xPulgaSx


NishiNo

PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 5:29 am


konnichi wa.....
PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 6:47 am


BOLANCHAO!

gIannnn
Crew


xPulgaSx

PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 12:41 pm


anung salita yan? question sad

domokun domokun domokun domokun
PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 9:53 pm


User Image
always, take care.

Player Management
Vice Captain


NishiNo

PostPosted: Tue Jun 13, 2006 10:18 pm


online c goma...

konnichi wa!
o genki desu ka?
PostPosted: Wed Jun 14, 2006 6:53 am


hai!

tama na yan japanese mo.. di kita maiintindihan.. oo na! japanese ka na.... katayin kita dyan samurai wahaha!

Player Management
Vice Captain


NishiNo

PostPosted: Wed Jun 14, 2006 8:27 pm


sad
PostPosted: Sat Jun 17, 2006 5:25 am


GOMA Arts and Designs
hai!

tama na yan japanese mo.. di kita maiintindihan.. oo na! japanese ka na.... katayin kita dyan samurai wahaha!


wahahaha... gawin mo chop chop lady

gIannnn
Crew


K-Mcgrady
Crew

PostPosted: Sat Jun 17, 2006 6:18 am


i am a fan
PostPosted: Sat Jun 17, 2006 6:51 am


i love you
you love me
were a happy family
with a great big hug

and a kiss from me to you
wont you say you love me too?



wahahahaha

gIannnn
Crew


NishiNo

PostPosted: Sun Jun 18, 2006 12:55 am


gIannnn
i love you
you love me
were a happy family
with a great big hug

and a kiss from me to you
wont you say you love me too?



wahahahaha


barney'...washuuuu

wahahaha... gawin mo chop chop lady???

wak ka ganyan... naalala kona naman ung cuz ko na, na chop2 sa baguio crying
Reply
Fan's Club - Inspire someone! Make them glad!

Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 4 [>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Mini-Games
//
//

// //

Have an account? Login Now!

//
//