Welcome to Gaia! ::

Mobius Legends - The Official Guild of Mobius (1st Anniversa

Back to Guilds

 

 

Reply Wo Si Ai - Love, Friendships, Inspirations, etc.
We're Friends! ......right? Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 4 [>] [»|]

Quick Reply

Enter both words below, separated by a space:

Can't read the text? Click here

Submit

Kaibigan lang palaaa, kaibigan lang palaaa...
  o_o
View Results

gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Tue Jun 06, 2006 12:50 am


@ topic
yes we are friends...


im gian...
PostPosted: Tue Jun 06, 2006 3:28 am


^friend kong pogi, gaya ko.

Player Management
Vice Captain


gIannnn
Crew

PostPosted: Tue Jun 06, 2006 4:01 am


^ korek... talagang pogi tayo...


im gian...
PostPosted: Tue Jun 06, 2006 4:39 am


LucknskiLL
enigma_098
Friends, lovers then friends, then...

haha, share ko lang to, alang magawa

Lemme see, bandang july last year cguro, I made a friend who was so lonely at that time. Ayun, nakipagusap, then nagkadevelopan, then naging kami ^_^. But after a few months I just didn'tworked out, kasi nga, magkalayo kami ( who doesn't long for their love one anyway?) ayun, naging friends ulit kami... Pero kahit anong gawin namin, kahit na may sarili na kaming relationship, we always end up discussing the past and wishing we were together. Pero ika nga, hanggang pangarap lang cguro yun. haizzz, haha, ayan ang isang story ko ^^


*cough*kilalakoyehey*cough*

Anyway, guys, witness ako sa story na ito. And marami na 'to pinagdaanan.
The girl dito still think of happy memories of him, same thing kay enigma.
Sayang eh noh. ^_^" Kaibigan nalang tayo.

*cough*wagmonasyangasarin*cough*

haha, isa sa start witness ko

wahahahahaha

mrgreen

*cough*wagmopaiyakinbesko*cough*

enigma_098


LucknskiLL

PostPosted: Tue Jun 06, 2006 11:37 am


enigma_098
LucknskiLL
enigma_098
Friends, lovers then friends, then...

haha, share ko lang to, alang magawa

Lemme see, bandang july last year cguro, I made a friend who was so lonely at that time. Ayun, nakipagusap, then nagkadevelopan, then naging kami ^_^. But after a few months I just didn'tworked out, kasi nga, magkalayo kami ( who doesn't long for their love one anyway?) ayun, naging friends ulit kami... Pero kahit anong gawin namin, kahit na may sarili na kaming relationship, we always end up discussing the past and wishing we were together. Pero ika nga, hanggang pangarap lang cguro yun. haizzz, haha, ayan ang isang story ko ^^


*cough*kilalakoyehey*cough*

Anyway, guys, witness ako sa story na ito. And marami na 'to pinagdaanan.
The girl dito still think of happy memories of him, same thing kay enigma.
Sayang eh noh. ^_^" Kaibigan nalang tayo.

*cough*wagmonasyangasarin*cough*

haha, isa sa start witness ko

wahahahahaha

mrgreen

*cough*wagmopaiyakinbesko*cough*



inuubo ka?

mag-solmux. doblle ang bisa. nilalabas ang phlegm at pinipigilan pagdami pa nito.


wahahah.

cge cge gagawin ko yan sinasabi mo sa ubo ubo mo. blaugh
PostPosted: Tue Jun 06, 2006 8:18 pm


frends tayo bob diba?

uu frends tayo...



im gian...

gIannnn
Crew


NishiNo

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 3:33 am


You say we are just Friends
So I go right along with you
I never want our friendship to end.
If it did I don't know what I would do.
I long to tell you what I think.
To see if you feel the same way.
But I know if you did not
Then nothing would be the same with you and me.
You say nothing can tear our friendship apart.
And so I gave you my heart.
Then years later
After both of our mistakes have added up.
We look to each other.
I tell you no matter whom I said that I loved.
It was only you that I gave my heart to.
Through tear filled eyes you look down at me.
You told me you feel the same way.
I said why did you not say anything?
Then you said I thought we were just friends and that's how you wanted it to stay.
So I tell you I would have went to end of the earth with you.
And you say we can go there now.
And so we do.
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 5:32 am


w0w..

nice one chelle

(nag-isip yung walang isip)

hehehe

twisted

im gian...

gIannnn
Crew


NishiNo

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 6:16 am


=)
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 6:36 am


spammer na talaga patay!


im gian...

gIannnn
Crew


NishiNo

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 11:10 pm


we started as frens,but sumting hapen insyd me.. lolz
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 11:14 pm


ahh ic...


so wats yer point?



im gian...

gIannnn
Crew


NishiNo

PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 11:49 pm


gIannnn
ahh ic...
so wats yer point?
im gian...


wla.. sabi ko lang.. atleast on topic... smile
PostPosted: Wed Jun 07, 2006 11:58 pm


ahh ok...


@topic..


uu frens tayo bob...



im gian...

gIannnn
Crew


enigma_098

PostPosted: Thu Jun 08, 2006 4:39 am


LucknskiLL
enigma_098
LucknskiLL
enigma_098
Friends, lovers then friends, then...

haha, share ko lang to, alang magawa

Lemme see, bandang july last year cguro, I made a friend who was so lonely at that time. Ayun, nakipagusap, then nagkadevelopan, then naging kami ^_^. But after a few months I just didn'tworked out, kasi nga, magkalayo kami ( who doesn't long for their love one anyway?) ayun, naging friends ulit kami... Pero kahit anong gawin namin, kahit na may sarili na kaming relationship, we always end up discussing the past and wishing we were together. Pero ika nga, hanggang pangarap lang cguro yun. haizzz, haha, ayan ang isang story ko ^^


*cough*kilalakoyehey*cough*

Anyway, guys, witness ako sa story na ito. And marami na 'to pinagdaanan.
The girl dito still think of happy memories of him, same thing kay enigma.
Sayang eh noh. ^_^" Kaibigan nalang tayo.

*cough*wagmonasyangasarin*cough*

haha, isa sa start witness ko

wahahahahaha

mrgreen

*cough*wagmopaiyakinbesko*cough*



inuubo ka?

mag-solmux. doblle ang bisa. nilalabas ang phlegm at pinipigilan pagdami pa nito.


wahahah.

cge cge gagawin ko yan sinasabi mo sa ubo ubo mo. blaugh


mokong, palusot ba

wahahahaha

o sya, alam kong witness ka... Sayu lang cguro sya nagcoconfide noon

^_^

haizzzz, friends lang ba ang turing namin ngayun????

sweatdrop
Reply
Wo Si Ai - Love, Friendships, Inspirations, etc.

Goto Page: [] [<] 1 2 3 4 [>] [»|]
 
Manage Your Items
Other Stuff
Get GCash
Offers
Get Items
More Items
Where Everyone Hangs Out
Other Community Areas
Virtual Spaces
Fun Stuff
Gaia's Games
Mini-Games
//
//

// //

Have an account? Login Now!

//
//